DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125µm singelmode Duplex halogenfree with protocol yellow 2m

No product image

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorDIGITUS
Product codeDK-2933-02
Warranty 2 years
Price€13.51
Price (excl. VAT)€11.07
Delivery3-5 workdays
Quantity 2  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

DIGITUS LWL patchcable LC/LC 09/125um 2m
Product Description:
DIGITUS patch cable - 2 m - yellow
Type:
Patch cable - OS2
Technology:
Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics:
Singlemode
Features:
Booted, halogen-free, ceramic ferrule
Length:
2 m
Core / Cladding Diameter:
9 / 125 micron
Connector:
2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End):
2 x LC single-mode - male
Colour:
Yellow
Package Type:
Polybag

Send link to friend