Advanced Cable Technology ACT 15 meter LSZH Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 fiber patch cable duplex with SC connectors. Sc-sc 62.5/125 duplex 15.00m (RL3015)

Product image of Advanced Cable Technology RL3015
  • Product image of Advanced Cable Technology RL3015 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorAdvanced Cable Technology
Product codeRL3015
Price€48.70
Price (excl. VAT)€39.92
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 3  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Cable length:
15 m
Connector 1:
SC
Connector 2:
SC
Product colour:
Orange
Full duplex:
Yes
Harmonized System (HS) code:
85447000
Core / cladding diameter:
62.5/125 µm
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend