Arista QSFP28-100G-ER4-AR compatible BlueOptics QSFP28 Transceiver für Singlemode 100 Gigabit Highspeed Data transmission in fiber optic networks. supports 100 Gigabit Ethernet Applications in switches, Routers, Storage systems and the like Hardware (QSFP28-100G-ER4-AR-BO)

Product image of BLUEOPTICS QSFP28-100G-ER4-AR-BO
  • Product image of BLUEOPTICS QSFP28-100G-ER4-AR-BO 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorBLUEOPTICS
Product codeQSFP28-100G-ER4-AR-BO
Price€1,481.49
Price (excl. VAT)€1,214.34
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 4  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Send link to friend