BLUEOPTICS compatible Juniper JNP-QSFP28-100G-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver, MPO/MTP Anschluss, 100GBASE-PSM4, Singlemode Fiber, 4xWDM, 2KM, 0°C/+70°C, DDM (JNP-QSFP28-100G-PSM4-BO)

Product image of BLUEOPTICS JNP-QSFP28-100G-PSM4-BO
  • Product image of BLUEOPTICS JNP-QSFP28-100G-PSM4-BO 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorBLUEOPTICS
Product codeJNP-QSFP28-100G-PSM4-BO
Price€346.10
Price (excl. VAT)€283.69
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 5+  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

SFP transceiver type:
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate:
100000 Mbit/s
Interface type:
QSFP28
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported:
Yes
Fiber optic connector:
MTP/MPO
Maximum transfer distance:
2000 m
Ethernet interface type:
1.25 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber ethernet cabling technology:
100GBASE
Product colour:
Silver
Housing material:
Metal
Operating temperature (T-T):
0 - 70 °C
Weight:
40 g
Number of products included:
1 pc(s)
Package weight:
50 g
Sustainability certificates:
RoHS, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), CE
Warranty period:
5 year(s)
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend