Compatible Weidmuller IE-SFP-10GE-MM-03 BlueOptics BO35J856S3D SFP+ Transceiver, LC-Duplex, 10GBASE-SR, Multimode Fiber, 850nm, 300M, DDM, 0°C/+70°C (IE-SFP-10GE-MM-03-BO)

Product image of BLUEOPTICS IE-SFP-10GE-MM-03-BO
  • Product image of BLUEOPTICS IE-SFP-10GE-MM-03-BO 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorBLUEOPTICS
Product codeIE-SFP-10GE-MM-03-BO
Price€62.00
Price (excl. VAT)€50.82
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 5+  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

SFP transceiver type:
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate:
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type:
SFP
Fiber optic connector:
SFP
SFP transceiver standard:
SR
Maximum transfer distance:
300 m
Wavelength:
850 nm
Tx wavelength (max):
850 nm
Rx wavelength (max):
850 nm
Fiber ethernet cabling technology:
10GBASE
Duplex system:
Full
Product colour:
Silver
Housing material:
Metal
Input voltage:
3.3 V
Maximum operating temperature:
70 °C
Operating temperature (T-T):
0 - 70 °C
Weight:
20 g
Number of products included:
1 pc(s)
Package weight:
30 g
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend