Wentronic Goobay 59583 Glasfaserkabel 0.5 m LC/APC FTTH OS2 Weiß (59583)

Product image of Wentronic 59583
  • Product image of Wentronic 59583 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorWentronic
Product code59583
Price€40.20
Price (excl. VAT)€32.95
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 5+  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Cable length:
0.5 m
Cable type:
FTTH
Connector 1:
LC
Connector 2:
LC
Connector 1 gender:
Male
Connector 2 gender:
Male
Product colour:
White
Jacket material:
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Fibre optic type:
OS2
Connector polish type:
APC
Core diameter:
9 µm
Cladding diameter:
125 µm
Fiber mode structure:
Single-mode
Wavelengths supported:
1310 nm
Insertion loss:
0.25 dB
Return loss:
60 dB
Connector material:
Ceramic
Operating temperature (T-T):
-40 - 85 °C
Cable diameter:
3 mm
Bending radius:
3 cm
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend