Wentronic goobay - Network cable - LC Multi-Mode (M) zu LC Multi-Mode (M) - 2 m - Glasfaser - 50/125 micrometer - OM4 - halogen free - violett (95935)

Product image of Wentronic 95935
  • Product image of Wentronic 95935 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorWentronic
Product code95935
Price€42.10
Price (excl. VAT)€34.51
DeliveryOut ouf stock
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
Cable length:
2 m
Fibre optic type:
OM4
Connector 1:
LC
Connector 2:
LC
Connector 1 gender:
Male
Connector 2 gender:
Male
Product colour:
Violet
Jacket material:
Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)
Full duplex:
No
Core diameter:
25 µm
Cladding diameter:
125 µm
Wavelengths supported:
850 nm
Operating temperature (T-T):
-20 - 60 °C
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend