NET SWITCH MODULE SFP 1000B-BX/TL-SM321A TP-LINK

Product image of TP-LINK TL-SM321A
  • Product image of TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorTP-LINK
Product codeTL-SM321A
Warranty 5 years
Price€23.90
Price (excl. VAT)€19.59
Delivery1-3 workdays
Quantity 4  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

SFP transceiver type:
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate:
1250 Mbit/s
Interface type:
SFP
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported:
Yes
Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding):
9/125 µm
Maximum transfer distance:
20000 m
Tx wavelength (max):
1550 nm
Rx wavelength (max):
1310 nm
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM):
Yes
Product colour:
Silver
Hot-swap:
Yes
Certification:
FCC, CE
Input voltage:
3.3 V
Maximum operating temperature:
70 °C
Operating temperature (T-T):
0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T):
-40 - 85 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H):
10 - 90%
Storage relative humidity (H-H):
5 - 90%
Width:
55.4 mm
Depth:
14.6 mm
Height:
12.9 mm
Number of products included:
1 pc(s)
User guide:
Yes
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend