compatible FibroLAN SFP-10G-BXU BlueOptics© BO55J27640D SFP+ Bidi Transceiver, LC-Simplex, 10GBASE-BX-U, Singlemode Fiber, TX1270nm/RX1330nm, 40KM, DDM, 0°C/+70°C (SFPP-S12-40-BO)

Product image of BLUEOPTICS SFPP-S12-40-BO
  • Product image of BLUEOPTICS SFPP-S12-40-BO 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorBLUEOPTICS
Product codeSFPP-S12-40-BO
Price€115.80
Price (excl. VAT)€94.92
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 5+  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

SFP transceiver type:
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate:
10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connector:
SFP+
SFP transceiver standard:
BX-U
Maximum transfer distance:
40000 m
Tx wavelength (max):
1270 nm
Rx wavelength (max):
1330 nm
Fiber ethernet cabling technology:
10GBASE
Duplex system:
Full
Product colour:
Silver
Housing material:
Metal
Input voltage:
3.3 V
Maximum operating temperature:
70 °C
Operating temperature (T-T):
0 - 70 °C
Storage temperature (T-T):
-40 - 85 °C
Weight:
3 g
Number of products included:
1 pc(s)
Package weight:
2 g
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend