compatible Level One 55113207 BlueOptics SFP+ Transceiver, LC-Duplex, 10GBASE-ZR, Singlemode Fiber, 1550nm, 80KM, DDM, 0°C/+70°C (55113207-BO)

Product image of BLUEOPTICS 55113207-BO
  • Product image of BLUEOPTICS 55113207-BO 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorBLUEOPTICS
Product code55113207-BO
Price€253.20
Price (excl. VAT)€207.54
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 5+  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

SFP transceiver type:
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate:
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type:
SFP+
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported:
Yes
Fiber optic connector:
LC
SFP transceiver standard:
ZR
Maximum transfer distance:
80000 m
Tx wavelength (max):
1550 nm
Rx wavelength (max):
1550 nm
Ethernet LAN:
Yes
Ethernet interface type:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber ethernet cabling technology:
10GBASE
Duplex system:
Full
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM):
Yes
Product colour:
Silver
Form factor:
SFP+
Hot-Plug support:
Yes
Hot-swap:
Yes
Easy to install:
Yes
Mean time between failures (MTBF):
1000000 h
Brand compatibility:
Level One
Maximum operating temperature:
70 °C
Weight:
20 g
Package weight:
30 g
Sustainability certificates:
CE, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), RoHS
Compliance certificates:
CE, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), RoHS
Sustainability compliance:
Yes
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend