BlueOptics SFP-10G-BX-D-40KM-SW-BO Network transceiver module fiber optics 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ (SFP-10G-BX-D-40KM-SW-BO)

Product image of BLUEOPTICS SFP-10G-BX-D-40KM-SW-BO
  • Product image of BLUEOPTICS SFP-10G-BX-D-40KM-SW-BO 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorBLUEOPTICS
Product codeSFP-10G-BX-D-40KM-SW-BO
Price€115.80
Price (excl. VAT)€94.92
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 5+  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

SFP transceiver type:
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate:
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type:
SFP+
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported:
Yes
Fiber optic connector:
LC
SFP transceiver standard:
BX-D
Maximum transfer distance:
40000 m
Tx wavelength (max):
1330 nm
Rx wavelength (max):
1270 nm
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM):
Yes
Product colour:
Silver
Operating temperature (T-T):
0 - 70 °C
Weight:
20 g
Package weight:
30 g
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend