BlueOptics TEG-MGBS40D5-BO Network transceiver module fiber optics 1250 Mbit/s SFP (TEG-MGBS40D5-BO)

Product image of BLUEOPTICS TEG-MGBS40D5-BO
  • Product image of BLUEOPTICS TEG-MGBS40D5-BO 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorBLUEOPTICS
Product codeTEG-MGBS40D5-BO
Price€76.99
Price (excl. VAT)€63.11
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 5+  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

SFP transceiver type:
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate:
1250 Mbit/s
Interface type:
SFP
Fiber optic connector:
SFP
SFP transceiver standard:
BX-D
Maximum transfer distance:
40000 m
Tx wavelength (max):
1310 nm
Rx wavelength (max):
1550 nm
Product colour:
Silver
Housing material:
Metal
Maximum operating temperature:
70 °C
Operating temperature (T-T):
0 - 70 °C
Weight:
20 g
Sustainability certificates:
RoHS
Compliance certificates:
RoHS
Sustainability compliance:
Yes
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend