BlueOptics SFP28-25G-ESR-AO-BO Network transceiver module fiber optics 25000 Mbit/s (SFP28-25G-ESR-AO-BO)

Product image of BLUEOPTICS SFP28-25G-ESR-AO-BO
  • Product image of BLUEOPTICS SFP28-25G-ESR-AO-BO 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorBLUEOPTICS
Product codeSFP28-25G-ESR-AO-BO
Price€83.59
Price (excl. VAT)€68.52
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 5+  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

SFP transceiver type:
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate:
25000 Mbit/s
Interface type:
SFP28
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported:
Yes
Fiber optic connector:
LC
SFP transceiver standard:
ESR
Maximum transfer distance:
300 m
Tx wavelength (max):
850 nm
Rx wavelength (max):
850 nm
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM):
Yes
Operating temperature (T-T):
0 - 70 °C
Weight:
40 g
Number of products included:
1 pc(s)
Package weight:
50 g
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend