BlueOptics SFP10G-TR15S Network transceiver module fiber optics 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1550 nm (SFP10G-TR15S-BO)

Product image of BLUEOPTICS SFP10G-TR15S-BO
  • Product image of BLUEOPTICS SFP10G-TR15S-BO 1

Pildid on illustratiivsed. Nendel kujutatud toode võib erineda pakutavast või sisaldada tootekomplekti mittekuuluvaid osiseid.

VendorBLUEOPTICS
Product codeSFP10G-TR15S-BO
Price€207.10
Price (excl. VAT)€169.75
Delivery2-3 weeks
Quantity 5+  pcs
TransportFREE IN ESTONIA!
ESTO
Telia
LHV

ESTO financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

Telia financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

LHV financing calculator

NB! Järelmaks on finantskohustus,
millega kaasnevad kulud. Tutvu tingimustega siin.

SFP transceiver type:
Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate:
10000 Mbit/s
Interface type:
SFP+
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported:
Yes
Fiber optic connector:
LC
SFP transceiver standard:
ER
Maximum transfer distance:
40000 m
Wavelength:
1550 nm
Ethernet LAN:
Yes
Ethernet interface type:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber ethernet cabling technology:
10GBASE
Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM):
Yes
Operating temperature (T-T):
0 - 70 °C
Number of products included:
1 pc(s)
© Icecat.biz

Send link to friend